• 17 Oct - 13 Elite - MoonTimeBike, Bucuresti, ROU
  • 03 Oct - 8 Elite - UCI CN - Nationale XCM, Pucioasa, ROU
  • General - 2 Elite - Cluj Bike Challenge 2015
  • 13 Sep - 5 Elite - Cluj MTB Marathon - ClujBikeChallenge#3, Muntele Rece CJ, ROU
  • 05 Sep - 1 M30-39 - Crosul Viilor Satu Mare, ROU
  • General - 7 Elite - Triada MTB 2015
  • 23 Aug - 8 Elite - Geiger MTB Challenge - Triada#3, Sibiu, ROU
  • 26 Jul - 4 Elite - Imprezzio Global MTB Marathon, Baisoara CJ, ROU
  • 16 Aug - 2 M30-39 - Colibita Bike Fest, Maraton, BN, ROU
  • 18 Jul - 4 Elite - UCI CN - Campionatele Nationale, Paltinis SB, ROU
  • General - 8 Elite - Triada #2
  • 12 Jul - 9 Elite - Paltinis MTB Project XCP - Triada#2-2, Paltinis SB, ROU
  • 11 Jul - 11 Elite - UCI C2 Paltinis MTB Project XCO - Triada#2-1, Paltinis SB, ROU
  • 03 Jul - 4 Elite - MTB Maraton Baia Mare, ROU
  • 27 Jun - 6 Elite - Dorna XC, Vatra Dornei, ROU
  • 14 Jun - 8 Elite - UCI C2 NapoCup XCO, Cluj-Napoca, ROU
  • 31 Mai - 9 Elite - Avrig Mountain Bike Race, Avrig SB, ROU
  • 17 Mai - 12 Elite - Felsotarkany XCO, HUN
  • 10 Mai - 10 Elite / 20 overall - Prima Evadare, Bucuresti, ROU
  • 26 Apr - 12 Elite - BT Faget Marathon, Cluj-Napoca, ROU
  • 19 Apr - 3 M30-39 / 7 overall - ProBikers Marathon Oradea, ROU
  • 21 sep – 3 Elite – XCM National Championship, Gilau, ROU
  • General – 1 Elite – Cluj Bike Challenge 2015, ROU
  • 21 sep – 4 Elite – 80km Maraton Gilau (Cluj B.Ch.#3), Gilau, ROU
  • 13 sep – 4 Elite / 7 overall – 65km Cupa Vladeasa, Valea Draganului, ROU
  • General – 4 Elite – Triada MTB 2014, ROU
  • 17 aug – 7 Elite – 100km Geiger Challenge (Triada #3), Sibiu, ROU
  • 10 aug – 4 Elite – Cupa Crater XCO, Betfia, ROU
  • 27 jul – 1 Elite – 65km Maraton Baisoara (Cluj B.Ch.#2), Baisoara, ROU
  • General – 8 Elite – Paltinis Stage Race (Triada #2), Paltinis, ROU
  • 13 jul – 11 Elite – Paltinis XCP (Triada #2.2), Paltinis, ROU
  • 12 jul – 5 Elite / 7 overall – XCO National Championship (Triada #2.1), Paltinis, ROU
  • General – 31 Elite – Zillertal Bike Challenge 2014, AUT
  • 06 jul – 29 Elite / 45 King overall – Zillertal Bike Challenge #3, AUT
  • 05 jul – 34 Elite / 52 King overall – Zillertal Bike Challenge #2, AUT
  • 04 jul – 32 Elite / 46 King overall – Zillertal Bike Challenge #1, AUT
  • 28 jun – 4 Elite – 80 km Moneasa Maraton, Moneasa, ROU
  • 15 jun – 8 Elite – 80 km Brasov XCM (Triada #1), Brasov, ROU
  • General – 4 M(team) – Bike 4Mountains 2014, ROU
  • 08 jun – 4 M(team) – Bike 4Mountains #4, Bucegi, ROU
  • 07 jun – 4 M(team) – Bike 4Mountains #3, Piatra Craiului, ROU
  • 06 jun – 4 M(team) – Bike 4Mountains #2, Leaota, ROU
  • 05 jun – 3 M(team) – Bike 4Mountains #1, Iezer Papusa, ROU
  • 25 mai – 2 M30-39 / 4 overall – 70 km Specialized Maraton, Szilvasvarad, HUN
  • 17 mai – 3 M30+ / 4 overall – Garage Racing XCO, Baia Sprie, ROU
  • 11 mai – 13 Elite / 18 overall – 55km Prima Evadare, Bucuresti, ROU
  • 27 apr – 3 Elite / 5 overall – 70km Maraton Faget (Cluj B.Ch.#1), Cluj-Napoca, ROU
  • 13 apr – 3 M30-39 / overall – 70km ProBikers Maraton Oradea, ROU
  • 05 nov – 2 Expert – Clujul Pedaleaza, clasament final 2011
  • 05 nov – 4 Expert – Clujul Pedaleaza #6, Cluj, ROU
  • 23 oct – 3 M19-39 – Alien Cycling Maraton, Zalau, ROU
  • 15 oct – 1 Expert – Clujul Pedaleaza #5, Cluj, ROU
  • 02 oct – 5 M21 – CN Orientare MTB MD, Carpinis Vest, ROU
  • 01 oct – 4 M21 – CN Orientare MTB LD, Fisculasul Mic, ROU
  • 30 sep – 6 M21 – CN Orientare MTB Sprint, Firiza, ROU
  • 04 sep – 2 Expert – Clujul Pedaleaza #4, Cluj, ROU
  • 21 aug – 5 M19-29 – Geiger MTB Challenge, Sibiu, ROU
  • 14 aug – 4 Elite – Cupa Crater XCO, Betfia, ROU
  • 07 aug – 10 M19-29 – 50 km Banat Maraton, Garana, ROU
  • 17 iul – 7 Elite – UCI CN Camp. Nationale MTB XCO, Paltinis, ROU
  • 10 iul – 3 M19-29 – 55km Surmont MTB Challenge, Azuga, ROU
  • 03 iul – 11 M19-29 – 65km Duna Maraton, Visegrad, HUN
  • 26 iun – 1 Elite – 62km Marathon Valle del Farfa, Castelnouvo di Farfa, ITA
  • 19 iun – 3 Elite – 40km XCP Monte Soratte, Civita Castellana, ITA
  • 10 iun – 5 M19-29 – 80 km Maraton Medieval Medias, ROU
  • 29 mai – 3 Elite – Trofeul Ardealul XCC, Cluj, ROU
  • 15 mai – 6 Expert – Clujul Pedaleaza #2, Cluj, ROU
  • 14 mai – 2 Elite – Preluca Maraton, Copalnic-Manastur, ROU
  • 08 mai – 14 M19-29 – Prima Evadare, Bucuresti, ROU
  • 01 mai – 5 M19-29 – 60km Gepida MTB Maraton, Tg-Mures, ROU
  • 30 apr – 4 Elite – Cupa FRCT XCO, Tg-Mures, ROU
  • 16 apr – 17 Elite – UCI C2 Maros Bike XCO Cup, Cluj, ROU
  • 09 apr – 2 M19-29 – Garboavele XC, Galati, ROU
  • 20 mar – 24 Elite – Duke of Trash, Viena, AUT
  • 06 mar – 7 Expert – Clujul Pedaleaza #1, Cluj, ROU
  • 04 dec – 2 Hero – Cluj Winter Race, Cluj-Napoca, ROU
  • 27 nov – 4 Elite – Duatlon XC, Targu Mures, ROU
  • 06 nov – 2 Elite – Concursul Martienilor din Hoia, Cluj-Napoca, ROU
  • 10 oct. – 6 M21 – Camp. Nationale MTB-O ULD, Baia Mare, ROU
  • 03 oct. -12 Elite – UCI C3 XCM Cupa Emmedue, Bucov, ROU
  • 05 sep -14 M19-29 – 35km Stubalpen Maraton, Maria Lankowitz, AUT
  • 08 aug – 6 Elite – 80km Banat Maraton, Garana, ROU
  • 18 iulie – 4 Elite – UCI CN Camp. Nationale MTB XCO, Izv. Muresului, ROU
  • 03 iulie – 2 M19-35 – 50 km Maraton MTB Baia Mare, ROU
  • 19 iunie – 1 M19-29 – 80 km Maraton Medieval Medias, ROU
  • 13 iunie – 4 M19-29 – 70 km Balaton Maraton, HUN
  • 12 iunie – 29 Elite – UCI C2 Balaton XCO, HUN
  • 05 iunie – 1 Elite – Cupa Concordia, Lugoj, ROU
  • 09 mai – 7 Elite – UCI C3 Lornion Trofe, Tg-Mures, ROU
  • 25 apr – 11 Elite – UCI C2 Maros Bike XCO Cup, Cluj-N, ROU
  • 18 apr – 17 Elite – UCI C2 E-bike Kupa, Slovenske Darmoty, HUN/SVK
  • 05 dec – 2 Hero – XCC Cluj Winter Fun Race, Cluj Napoca, ROU
  • 25 oct – 2 Hobby- 30km Alpin Sport Maraton, Sf. Gheorghe, ROU
  • 28 oct – 2 Elite – XCC Trofeul Ardealul, Cluj Napoca, ROU
  • 19 oct – 5 Elite – 40km Neuzer Bike Party, Tg Mures, ROU
  • 06 dec – 2 Men – XCC Cluj Winter Fun Race, Cluj Napoca, ROU
  • 22 nov – 1 Elite – XCC Trofeul Ardealul, Cluj Napoca, ROU
  • 28 oct – 2 Elite – 50km Tur de Iasi, Iasi, ROU
  • 19 oct – 5 Elite – 50km Cupa Conpet, Ploiesti, ROU
  • 12 oct – 1 Elite – 40km Neuzer Bike Party, Tg Mures, ROU
  • 28 sep – organizator – Maros MTB Marathon, Gilau, Cluj, ROU
  • 16 sep – dnf- XCM National Championships, Campu Cetatii, ROU
  • 08 sep – 3 Men – 80 km Banat Maraton, Garana, ROU
  • 31 aug – 4 Elite – 100 km Geiger Maraton, Sibiu, ROU
  • 01 aug – 5 M21 -SD, MTBO National Championships, Baia Mare, ROU
  • 02 aug – 4 M21 – MD, MTBO National Championships, Baia Mare, ROU
  • 03 aug – dnf – LD, MTBO National Championships, Baia Mare, ROU
  • 19 jul – 5 Men – 80 km Baia Mare MTB Maraton, Baia Mare, ROU
  • 12 jul – 50 Men1 – 110 km  Salzkammergut Trophy, Bad Goisern, AUT
  • 06 jul – 5 Elite – XCO Campionate Nationale,Izvoru Muresului, ROU
  • 21 jun – 2 Men – 80km Maraton Medieval, Medias, ROU
  • 08 jun – 1 Elite – XCO Cupa Concordia, Lugoj, ROU
  • 25 may – 2 Men1 – 70 km Silvasvarad Maraton, Silvasvarad, HUN
  • 04 may – 3 Men – 30km Liman Bike Race, Valea lui Liman, ROU
  • 01 may – 15 Men1 – 40 km Buda Maraton, Budapest, HUN
  • 20 apr – 2 Elite – XCO Cupa Federatiei, Tg Mures, ROU
  • 22 mar – 26 Hero – XCC Duke im Park, Vienna, AUT
  • 22 dec – 1 Elite – XCC Cluj Winter Fun Race, Cluj Napoca, ROU
  • 01-21 dec – non-race – Tura cicloturistica TIRANA MAROC 2007 , Muntii Atlas
  • 27 oct – 1 Elite – 50km Tur de Iasi, Iasi, ROU
  • 21 oct – 2 Elite – XCC Cupa Cetatilor, Timisoara, ROU
  • 14 oct – 3 Elite – XCO Cupa Conpet, Ploiesti, ROU
  • 07 oct – 5 Elite – XCM National Championships, Campu Cetatii, ROU
  • 30 sep – 3 Men1 – 70 km Maros MTB Marathon, Cluj Napoca, ROU
  • 23 sep – DNF – XCO Mountain Bike Challange, Sibiu, ROU
  • 09 sep – 3 Men1 – 80 km Banat Maraton, Resita, ROU
  • 26 aug – canceled – Cisnadie Maraton, Cisnadie, ROU
  • 19 aug – 41 Elite – UCI C1 XCO Merida Kupa, Pilisborojeno, HUN
  • 04 aug – 3 Men – Hillclimb Bukk Maraton, Eger, HUN
  • 05 aug – 24 Men1 – 100 km Bukk Maraton, Eger, HUN
  • 29 jul – 9 Elite – XCO Balcanic Championships, Paltinis, ROU
  • 22 jul – 5 Elite – XCO National Championships, Paltinis, ROU
  • 07 jul – 2-MD- MTBO National Championships, Cluj Napoca, ROU
  • 08 jul – 6-LD, – MTBO National Championships, Cluj Napoca, ROU
  • 23 jun – 2 Men1 – 80 km Maraton Medieval, Medias, ROU
  • 09 jun – 4 Men1 – 99 km Csik Maraton, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU
  • 03 jun – 2 Elite – XCO Cupa Concordia, Lugoj, ROU
  • 27 mai – 2 Elite – XCO Cupa Federatiei, Zarnesti, ROU
  • 13 mai – 16Elite – XCO Dirt Park Cup, Komlo, HUN
  • 22 apr – 5 Elite – XCO Trofeul Ardealul, Tg Mures, ROU
  • 16 dec – 1 Elite – XCO Cluj Winter Race, Cluj-Napoca, ROU
  • 01 oct – 18 Elite- XCM UCI C1 Parenzana Marathon, Istarske Toplice, CRO
  • 30 sep – 12 Elite- Tartufi Tour stage 2, Tar, CRO
  • 29 sep – 12 Elite- Tartufi Tour stage 1, Funtana, CRO
  • 24 sep – 5 Elite – XCO MountainBike Challange, Sibiu, ROU
  • 09 sep – 6 Men1- 80 Km Banat Marathon, Resita, ROU
  • 03 sep – 17Men1- Matra Marathon, Mátraháza, HUN
  • 13 aug – 2 EliteXCM National Championships, Campul Cetatii, ROU
  • 06 aug – dnf – XCO UCI C1 Balkan Championships, Izmit / Kartepe, TUR
  • 14 july – 3 Elite - XCO National Championships, Paltinis (SB), ROU
  • 01 july – 4 Men 80 Km – XCM Medieval Marathon, Medias, ROU
  • 10 june – 3 Men 100 Km – XCM Ciuc Mountains Marathon, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU
  • 04 june – 1 Men – XCO Concordia Cup, Lugoj, ROU
  • 28 mai – 2 Elite – XCO Napoca Cup, Cluj-Napoca, ROU
  • 29 apr – 4 Elite – XCO Federation Cup, Targu Mures, ROU
  • 23 apr – 17Elite- XCO C1 Pilis Cup, Pilisszanto, HUN
  • 14 nov – 4 Elite – National Championships Ciclocros, Poiana Brasov, ROU
  • 14 nov – 4 Elite – Cupa Poiana Ciclocros, Poiana Brasov, ROU
  • 14 oct – 1 Elite – Trofeul Ardealul, Cluj-Napoca, ROU
  • 25 sep – 8 Elite – UCI E2 120 km Gyor Marathon, Gyorujbarat, HUN
  • 10 sep – 1 Elite – 80 km Banat Marathon, Resita, ROU
  • 03 sep – 1 Elite – Intersport OX Cup, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU
  • 14 aug - 2 Elite – MX National Championships, Campul Cetatii, ROU
  • 17 iuly – 4 Elite – UCI OX National Championships, Poiana Brasov, ROU
  • 13 iuly – 6 Elite – UCI E1 Balcanic Championships Trofej Montenegro, Bjelo Polje, SCG
  • 09 iuly – 2 Elite – Cupa Napoca, Cluj-Napoca, ROU
  • 25 jun – 1 Men1 – 80 Km Medieval Marathon, Medias, ROU
  • 12-19 june – participant Cyclist Tour of Romania, ROU
  • 05 jun – 10 Elite – UCI E1 Kisnana Kupa, Kisnana, HUN
  • 21 mai – 3 Men1- 100 Km Ciuc Mountains Marathon, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU
  • 13-15 mai – 3 echipa/ 7 ind.CTI – Memorialul “Dan Racasan” Memorial, C.L. Muscel, ROU
  • 24 apr – 15 Elite- UCI E2 Pilis Kupa, Pilisszanto, HUN
  • 17 apr – 2 Elite – Cupa FRCT, Targu Mures, ROU
  • 07 nov – 1 Elite-MTB, 2 Elite-Cyc – Cupa Vointa Cluj-Napoca, ROU
  • 24 oct – 1 Elite – Cupa Hoia, Cluj-Napoca, ROU
  • 07 sep – 35 Men1 – 85 Km Matra Marathon, Matrahaza, HUN
  • 14 aug – 4 Elite – UCI E2 Surmont Bike Festival, Poiana Brasov, ROU
  • 07 aug – 6 Men – Hillclimb Bukk Maraton (400m P 25%), Eger, HUN
  • 08 aug – 10 Elite-100 Km E2 Bukk Marathon, Eger, HUN
  • 21-24 jul – participant Trofeul Ardealul road, Tg-Mures-Cluj-N. ROU
  • 17 july - 2 U23 – OX National Championships , Poiana Brasov, ROU
  • 03 july – 9 Men – 65 Km MVM Duna Maraton, Budapesta-Visegrad, HUN
  • 22 mai – 2 Men – 100 Km Csik Maraton, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU
  • 16 mai – 1 U23 – Cupa Napoca, Cluj-Napoca, ROU
  • 09 mai – 2 Elite – Cupa Lacu Ursu, Sovata, ROU
  • 24 apr – 2 U23 – Cupa Muresul, Tg-Mures, ROU
  • 02 nov – 1 U23 – Cupa Star Team, Baia Mare, ROU
  • 19 oct – 2 U23 – Bike Event 2003, Faget Timis, ROU
  • 07 sep – 6 U23 – 50 Km Matra Marathon Matrahaza, HUN
  • 23 aug - 5 Elite- UCI E2 Surmont Bike Festival, Poiana Brasov, ROU
  • 10 aug – 14 Men- 100 Km Bukk Maraton, Eger, HUN
  • 03 aug – dnf – UCI E1 Camp. Balcanic, Bursa, TUR
  • 19 july – 2 U23 – National Championships, Poiana Brasov, ROU
  • 05 iuly – 17 Men- 100 Km MVM Duna Maraton, Budapest-Visegrad, HUN
  • 15 jun – 1 U23 – Cupa Kero Bike, Odorheiu Secuiesc, ROU
  • 24 mai – 3 Elite – Cupa Lacul Ursu, Sovata, ROU
  • 18 mai – 1 U23 – Cupa Napoca, Cluj Napoca, ROU
  • 04 mai – 3 U23 – Cupa Marien, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU
  • 19 apr – 3 U23 – Cupa Muresul, Targu Mures, ROM
  • 03 nov – 2 Elite – Cupa Napoca, Cluj-Napoca, Hoia, ROU
  • 21 sept – 2 U23 – National Championships #5 finala, Poiana Brasov, ROU
  • 15 sept – 2 U23 – Cupa Marien, CN #4, Miercurea Ciuc, ROU
  • 20 july – 7 U23 – UCI E2 Campionat Balkanic (Surmont B.F.), CN #3, Poiana Brasov, ROU
  • 09 june – 4 Elite – Cupa Extreme Bike, CN #2, Odorheiul Secuiesc, ROU
  • 18 may – 4 Elite – Cupa Muresul, CN #1, Targu-Mures, ROU
  • 09 sept – 5 Hobby – Cupa Aurora, CN #4 Poiana Brasov
  • 13 mai – 2 Hobby – Cupa Napoca, CN #2, Cluj-Napoca, Faget
  • 31 mar – 4 Hobby – Cupa Muresul, CN #1, Targu Mures
  • 13 jan – 1 Hobby – Cupa Vointa, Cluj-Napoca, Hoia
  • 22 dec – 1 Junior – Cupa Vointa, Cluj-Napoca, Hoia
  • 07 mai – 2 Hobby Junior – Cupa Napoca, CN #2, Cluj-Napoca, Faget
  • 16 apr – 6 Hobby Junior – Cupa Muresul, CN #1, Targu Mures
  • 26 mar – 2 Junior – Cupa Clujului, Cluj-Napoca, Hoia